|
|
Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. BL Princess 2 haynes Owners Manual Haynes Publishing Group 1988 1850100454 / 9781850100454 Hardcover Good No Jacket Hardcover 1978 to 1982 All models: 1700cc: 1994ccIncluding fault finding and MOT test check sections, manuals based on a complete stripdown and rebuild. Covers and pages soiled from use in a workshop, corners bumped, covers sunned, illustrations and text still clear, text block loose, 172 pages. Robust packaging. 1st class post to the UK, Airmail worldwide 024437 Price:
3.98 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Strasman, Peter G, Vauxhall Astra Haynes Owners Workshop Manual (Petrol) Haynes Publishing Group 1984 1850100381 / 9781850100386 Hardcover Good No Jacket Hardcover 1980 to 1983: All models Sallon, hatchback and estate: 1196cc: 1297cc: 1598cc: 1796cc. Including fault finding and MOT test check sections, manuals based on a complete stripdown and rebuild. Covers and pages soiled from use in a workshop, corners bumped, covers sunned, text block, illustrations and text still clear, 287 pages Robust packaging. 1st class post to the UK, Airmail worldwide 024424 Price:
4.33 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Strasman, Peter G. Vauxhall Cavalier Haynes Owners Workshop Manual (fwd) Haynes Publishing Group 1986 1850103070 / 9781850103073 Hardcover Good No Jacket Hardcover 1981 to Sept 1986: 1297cc: 1598cc: 1796cc. Including fault finding and MOT test check sections, manuals based on a complete stripdown and rebuild. Covers and pages soiled from use in a workshop, corners bumped, covers sunned, text block, illustrations and text still clear, bottom of spine heavily worn, Good- 369 pages Robust packaging. 1st class post to the UK, Airmail worldwide 024422 Price:
3.98 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Haynes, J. H.; Daniels, Marcus S.; Strasman, Peter G. Vauxhall Cavalier Haynes Owners Workshop Manual 1975 to 1979 Haynes Publishing Group 1981 0856965995 / 9780856965999 Hardcover Good No Jacket Hardcover All ohc models 1584cc: 1897cc: 1979cc. Including fault finding and MOT test check sections, manuals based on a complete stripdown and rebuild. Covers and pages soiled from use in a workshop, corners bumped, covers sunned, text block, illustrations and text still clear, boards beginning to bow, spine torn at top, 214 pages. Robust packaging. 1st class post to the UK, Airmail worldwide 024434 Price:
3.98 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Abookstop.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Astleybookfarm.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Atlantavintagebooks.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Booksandinkbookshop.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Booksonlinebrighton.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Booksr4u.net
| Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on C-books.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Central-bookexchange.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Deansbookstore.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Dmldirect.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Durnickbooks.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Goddingsltd.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Manorfarmbooks.com
| Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Manuals.co.nz Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Pgbbooks.com Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Thebooktree.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Williamglynn.co.uk Haynes, J. H.; Strasman, Peter G. on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|